Results & Ranking(s): ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 1 8Χ8...



  Round results - Round 1 (23.09.2019 - 26.10.2020)

Monday, 23.09.2019 - 1. Matchday
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG ROZARIO 5 - 0
20:00 h ROMA ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 5 - 0
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG 0 - 5
20:00 h GHETTO ROMA 4 - 2
20:00 h ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ FAILADES 2 - 4
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG SIERRA MAESTRA 2 - 2
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG ROMA 2 - 2
20:00 h ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ 8 - 6
20:00 h ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ ROMA 0 - 5
20:00 h ROMA ROZARIO 5 - 0
20:00 h GHETTO ROMA 6 - 4
20:00 h ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ 5 - 0
20:00 h FAILADES ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG 3 - 2
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ 5 - 0
20:00 h ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ 8 - 6
20:00 h FAILADES GHETTO 6 - 4
20:00 h GHETTO ROMA 6 - 4
20:00 h ROMA SIERRA MAESTRA 5 - 2
20:00 h ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ FAILADES 5 - 2
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ 2 - 3
20:00 h FAILADES GHETTO 4 - 5
20:00 h SIERRA MAESTRA ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 5 - 0
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG ROMA 2 - 2
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG ROMA 7 - 2
20:00 h FAILADES SIERRA MAESTRA 2 - 4
20:00 h ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ GHETTO 3 - 8
20:00 h FAILADES ROZARIO 5 - 0
20:00 h ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ 3 - 2
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ GHETTO 4 - 7
20:00 h SIERRA MAESTRA FAILADES 8 - 6
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 3 - 4
20:00 h ROMA FAILADES 4 - 6
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ TZE TEAM 10 - 2
20:00 h ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 4 - 1
20:00 h GHETTO ROZARIO 7 - 2
20:00 h ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ SIERRA MAESTRA 7 - 6
20:00 h ROZARIO ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ 0 - 5
20:00 h SIERRA MAESTRA ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ 4 - 1
20:00 h ROZARIO ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 2 - 2
20:00 h FAILADES ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG 2 - 0
20:00 h ROZARIO ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 0 - 5
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ FAILADES 0 - 5
20:00 h ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ FAILADES 1 - 6
20:00 h GHETTO ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG 3 - 2
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ 5 - 2
20:00 h ROMA FAILADES 3 - 7
20:00 h GHETTO ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ 5 - 0
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 7 - 2
20:00 h ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ ROZARIO 5 - 0
20:00 h GHETTO ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 3 - 5
20:00 h ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG 2 - 3
20:00 h ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ GHETTO 5 - 0
20:00 h SIERRA MAESTRA ROZARIO 6 - 2
20:00 h ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ 4 - 4
20:00 h ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ FAILADES 3 - 5
20:00 h GHETTO ROZARIO 4 - 4
20:00 h GHETTO SIERRA MAESTRA 3 - 5
20:00 h ROZARIO ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ 3 - 5
20:00 h SIERRA MAESTRA TZE TEAM 4 - 1
20:00 h ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG TZE TEAM 5 - 2

Ranking(s)

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) FAILADES 14 10 0 4 20 63 41 22
2 same (2) GHETTO 14 9 1 4 19 65 50 15
3 same (3) ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ NG 13 7 3 3 17 47 22 25
4 same (4) SIERRA MAESTRA 10 7 1 2 15 46 29 17
5 same (5) ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 9 7 0 2 14 43 31 12
6 same (6) ΑΛΕ ΚΑΤΕ 13 6 1 6 13 47 45 2
7 same (7) ROMA 12 4 2 6 10 43 42 1
8 same (8) ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 11 2 2 7 6 30 44 -14
9 same (9) ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΙ 10 2 0 8 4 22 47 -25
10 same (10) ROZARIO 11 0 2 9 2 13 54 -41
11 same (11) TZE TEAM 3 0 0 3 0 5 19 -14


  Champions    Champions League    Qualification Champions League    Europa League    UI Cup    Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference


logo Renti Arena

 

Newsletters

Εγγραφή στο newsletter μας

zakcret